01
Sunday
March 2020
Leagues Open
15
Sunday
March 2020
Brackets Set
17
Tuesday
March 2020
Round Zero (Ignore)
19
Thursday
March 2020
Tournament Begins!
12 : 15 PM
21
Saturday
March 2020
Round Two
26
Thursday
March 2020
Round Three
28
Saturday
March 2020
Round Four
04
Saturday
April 2020
Final Four
06
Monday
April 2020
Finals
Sorry, your browser does not support inline SVG.
Top 25 Tempo
Rank Team Off Eff Def Eff Pace Predicted Win %
1Mississippi Valley St84.9113.878.10.111
2Houston Baptist98.9120.276.60.086
3Eastern Kentucky96.7104.276.10.362
4Alabama111.295.575.70.864
5Citadel94.4106.8750.179
6San José St94.1104.6750.3
7Marshall9997.274.80.542
8Delaware St90.6117.874.80.061
9Arizona St103.790.974.60.71
10Buffalo100.396.674.60.61
11Memphis103.487.674.40.749
12Eastern Washington103.9102.374.40.532
13Green Bay103.3107.874.40.392
14South Carolina102.692.974.30.675
15Monmouth95.499.774.20.422
16Coastal Carolina104.5104.574.10.5
17St. John's102.694.6740.664
18Gonzaga118.589.273.80.921
19Texas San Antonio106.1108.673.80.445
20Bethune Cookman95.3105.273.60.339
21Coppin St86.8102.473.50.191
22Central Michigan100.310373.50.451
23Long Island University98.4105.773.50.323
24Central Arkansas95.5106.973.50.31
25Wright St105.399.573.40.624