01
Sunday
March 2020
Leagues Open
15
Sunday
March 2020
Brackets Set
17
Tuesday
March 2020
Round Zero (Ignore)
19
Thursday
March 2020
Tournament Begins!
12 : 15 PM
21
Saturday
March 2020
Round Two
26
Thursday
March 2020
Round Three
28
Saturday
March 2020
Round Four
04
Saturday
April 2020
Final Four
06
Monday
April 2020
Finals
Sorry, your browser does not support inline SVG.
Top 25 Teams
Rank Team Off Eff Def Eff Pace Predicted Win %
1San Diego St114.488.164.90.988
2Baylor111.685.166.80.975
3Maryland112.987.867.90.953
4Kansas117.286.2680.951
5Dayton116.492.168.20.945
6Kentucky114.392.168.30.93
7Gonzaga118.589.273.80.921
8Creighton116.995.869.20.901
9Houston114.591.966.30.893
10Duke114.486.772.60.887
11Seton Hall111.390.6710.884
12West Virginia106.684710.876
13Illinois114.589.767.40.875
14Louisville115.292.568.50.873
15Michigan114.689.968.50.873
16Florida St112.991.970.70.87
17Oregon115.694.266.20.868
18Cincinnati108.389.768.50.865
19Alabama111.295.575.70.864
20East Tennessee St110.193.466.90.862
21Villanova115.894.466.80.858
22Colorado111.189.268.50.855
23Penn St111.889.271.90.854
24Northern Iowa112.89866.10.853
25Iowa119.496.1710.848