Original Odds
The updated odds can be found here

SeedTeam2nd Rnd3rd Rnd4th RndFinal 4FinalsChamp
1Gonzaga0.9950.9640.9410.9060.8430.768
4Oklahoma St0.8560.6890.4040.2360.1540.019
2Houston0.9170.7430.4410.2340.1490.017
2Ohio St0.8690.6480.4420.2640.1250.012
1Illinois0.90.5540.3130.1740.1080.011
3West Virginia0.8840.5770.3180.1590.0970.009
1Baylor0.920.5460.3010.1670.0680.005
5Villanova0.6160.4020.2310.1330.0580.004
1Michigan0.9690.7230.5340.3440.050.028
8Loyola Chicago0.6420.3060.1530.0740.0420.003
3Arkansas0.6780.3940.1860.0880.0310.001
2Alabama0.9410.6050.430.2380.0290.015
6San Diego St0.670.30.1380.0550.0270.001
4Purdue0.6940.3090.1460.070.0240.001
9Wisconsin0.50.2230.1020.0480.0140
8North Carolina0.50.2230.1020.0480.0140
12Winthrop0.3840.2090.0940.0440.0120
6Texas Tech0.5210.2550.1040.0420.0110
7Connecticut0.7060.3110.1960.0930.010.003
11Utah St0.4790.2240.0870.0330.0080
7Florida0.5640.1880.0850.0310.0080
2Iowa0.7210.4250.2710.0210.0080
3Texas0.630.3990.1630.0680.0060
5Colorado0.7050.4260.1640.0760.0060
9Georgia Tech0.3580.1240.0470.0170.0060
7Oregon0.6660.3510.2130.0150.0040
5Tennessee0.650.1870.0560.0170.0040
10Virginia Tech0.4360.1240.0490.0160.0040
6Southern California0.6740.4240.2110.0140.0030
5Creighton0.6190.3780.0180.0090.0020
9Missouri0.6580.0270.0160.0090.0020
4Florida St0.6890.3550.1220.0510.0020
11Syracuse0.330.0980.0310.0080.0010
8LSU0.4470.1130.0520.020.0010
10Rutgers0.5870.150.0440.010.0010
9St. Bonaventure0.5530.1620.0840.0360.0010
10VCU0.3340.1220.0540.00100
13UNC Greensboro0.3110.1030.020.00400
14Abilene Christian0.370.1860.0540.01700
12Oregon St0.350.0660.0130.00200
11UCLA0.5070.2120.0630.0200
13Liberty0.1440.060.0120.00200
16Texas Southern0.0310.0020000
12Georgetown0.2950.1170.0240.00700
8Oklahoma0.3420.0070.003000
14Morehead St0.1160.0240.004000
7Clemson0.4130.0830.0180.00300
16Norfolk St0.00500000
12UCSB0.3810.1890.006000
16Drexel0.10.0150.002000
4Virginia0.6870.3370.0130.00400
16Hartford0.080.0080000
14Eastern Washington0.3770.1340.040.00100
3Kansas0.6230.2950.1210.00600
13North Texas0.3060.0810.0240.00700
6Brigham Young0.4930.2030.0590.01700
15Grand Canyon0.2790.1010.0410.00100
11Drake0.3260.1470.0480.00100
14Colgate0.3220.1280.0390.0100
15Iona0.0590.0060000
10Maryland0.2940.0760.0320.00800
13Ohio0.3130.0960.002000
15Oral Roberts0.1310.040.01000
15Cleveland St0.0830.0230.003000