Original Odds
The updated odds can be found here

SeedTeam2nd Rnd3rd Rnd4th RndFinal 4FinalsChamp
1Virginia0.9570.8320.6440.4770.3190.188
1North Carolina0.9640.8070.6230.4730.2750.149
2Michigan St0.960.7870.5730.3780.2360.134
1Duke0.9610.7940.5920.3160.1780.089
2Michigan0.910.6880.4510.2650.1380.068
1Gonzaga0.9410.7650.4550.2510.120.056
4Florida St0.8690.6770.390.2140.1050.048
2Tennessee0.8820.6410.3870.1630.0810.032
6Buffalo0.7940.5320.2690.1370.060.024
3Purdue0.8360.5470.3040.1210.0560.021
3LSU0.8130.5280.2160.1090.0520.02
5Wisconsin0.7550.50.1790.0960.0450.015
2Kentucky0.860.5380.2960.1140.0410.011
3Houston0.8190.4780.2680.1020.0360.01
6Iowa St0.7190.3860.2080.0760.0250.006
5Mississippi St0.7440.4660.1780.0610.0210.006
5Auburn0.6520.3720.1220.0640.020.005
4Kansas0.7950.4310.1380.070.020.005
3Texas Tech0.7680.3430.1350.0540.0170.003
6Maryland0.6550.3030.0980.0410.0140.002
4Kansas St0.7030.3210.0890.0380.0120.002
6Villanova0.6250.2810.1270.0390.0120.002
7Wofford0.580.2690.1230.0380.010
4Virginia Tech0.7420.3690.120.0360.010.002
7Louisville0.6490.1530.0650.0240.0080.002
7Cincinnati0.5630.1960.0780.020.0070
7Nevada0.5610.1740.0730.0230.0060
5Marquette0.5640.1680.0550.0160.0030
10Seton Hall0.420.1640.0630.0150.0030
8Utah St0.530.1030.0430.0150.0030
10Florida0.4390.1160.0410.0130.0020
12New Mexico St0.3480.1480.0320.0120.0010
10Iowa0.4370.1310.0450.0090.0010
11Saint Mary's0.3750.1280.0440.0090.0010
9Oklahoma0.5030.080.0290.0090.0010
8Mississippi0.4970.0780.0280.0090.0010
9Washington0.470.0840.0330.0120.0010
13Northeastern0.2050.0490.005000
16Iona0.0360.0060000
14Georgia St0.1810.0440.01000
8VCU0.4770.0910.0350.00700
11Ohio St0.2810.0920.0290.00400
15Colgate0.1180.0310.006000
16North Dakota St0.0390.0060000
15Abilene Christian0.140.0310.006000
14Old Dominion0.1640.0450.01000
14Yale0.1870.0580.0090.00100
10Minnesota0.3510.0530.0160.00400
13Saint Louis0.2580.0690.0110.00100
16Fairleigh Dickinson0.0590.0120000
8Syracuse0.490.1080.0310.00700
9Baylor0.510.1150.0320.00700
12Murray St0.4360.1090.0290.00700
13Vermont0.1310.0460.009000
12Liberty0.2560.0960.0180.00200
11Arizona St0.2060.0750.0160.00200
14Northern Kentucky0.2320.0490.0090.00100
15Montana0.090.0210.003000
9Central Florida0.5230.1070.0440.00900
16Gardner Webb0.0430.010.001000
15Bradley0.040.0060000
12Oregon0.2450.0980.0180.00500
13California Irvine0.2970.0810.0140.00300
11Belmont0.3450.1120.0240.00600