Top 25 Teams
Rank Team Off Eff Def Eff Eff Delta Predicted Win %
1Long Island University96.8105.2-8.40.5
2California San Diego100.7100.700.5
3Southern California103.190.512.60.5
4Colorado St108.8100.68.20.5
5Colorado108.992.116.80.5
6Connecticut107.693.813.80.5
7Hartford93.9100.3-6.40.5
8Yale107.995.112.80.5
9American98.7100.8-2.10.5
10George Washington96.6105.8-9.20.5
11Georgetown110.7100.7100.5
12Howard93.3121-27.70.5
13California Riverside92.898.8-60.5
14UCLA108.196.911.20.5
15UAB97.198.5-1.40.5
16South Alabama104.599.15.40.5
17Arkansas107.493.214.20.5
18Arizona St104.493.311.10.5
19Arizona109.99019.90.5
20Cal Poly93.1106-12.90.5
21Sacramento St96.198.3-2.20.5
22San Diego St113.689.6240.5
23San José St93.5104.6-11.10.5
24Stanford103.390.213.10.5
25California100.199.90.20.5