Updated: 2020-12-01
Overall Adjusted Stats Raw Statistics Adjusted Four Factors (Offense) Four Factor Correlation (Offense) Adjusted Four Factors (Defense) Four Factor Correlation (Defense) Consistency
RK Team Off Eff Def Eff Eff Delta Pace Predicted Win % Off 3Pt% FT% 3PA/FGA Def 3Pt% EFG% TO% Off_R% FTR EFG% TO% Off_R% FTR EFG% TO% Off_R% FTR EFG% TO% Off_R% FTR Trend PSSD Luck SOS
1Long Island University96.8105.2-8.473.20.549.81919.930.7000051.118.131.829.600000
2California San Diego100.7100.7069.10.549.718.727.633.3000049.718.727.633.300000
3Southern California103.190.512.668.50.552.32029.839.2000043.218.127.32600000
4Colorado St108.8100.68.269.90.555.518.529.241.5000050.416.523.824.500000
5Colorado108.992.116.868.80.553.317.929.839.5000046.217.122.822.500000
6Connecticut107.693.813.868.70.550.319.338.435.6000047.621.927.233.800000
7Hartford93.9100.3-6.468.30.548.521.722.931.1000047.617.232.730.100000
8Yale107.995.112.868.10.55519.927.934000047.616.620.726.100000
9American98.7100.8-2.169.60.550.819.125.631.1000048.62030.740.500000
10George Washington96.6105.8-9.267.50.549.519.321.131.6000052.11627.534.300000
11Georgetown110.7100.71069.90.551.417.632.335.1000049.819.827.526.700000
12Howard93.3121-27.770.60.547.919.822.530.2000056.117.3403400000
13California Riverside92.898.8-663.40.547.721.326.126000046.915.823.235.400000
14UCLA108.196.911.265.30.551.119.535.444.1000048.719.62530.900000
15UAB97.198.5-1.467.40.54921.830.535.8000050.118.824.330.800000
16South Alabama104.599.15.466.40.553.116.722.635.7000049.920.327.928.100000
17Arkansas107.493.214.272.60.552.514.820.947.4000046.620.129.238.100000
18Arizona St104.493.311.174.40.552.117.726.436.6000048.521.927.831.300000
19Arizona109.99019.969.90.551.117.130.440.400004420.523.332.400000
20Cal Poly93.1106-12.968.60.547.119.523.933.2000051.917.928.242.400000
21Sacramento St96.198.3-2.264.70.546.219.633.233000048.720.526.237.500000
22San Diego St113.689.62464.50.55617.729.228.1000044.62125.527.700000
23San José St93.5104.6-11.1750.545.719.525.936.7000052.218.53031.900000
24Stanford103.390.213.168.70.554.72022.332.300004622.227.131.800000
25California100.199.90.2660.549.21824.539.2000047.916.124.535.600000